ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14308050
nr 1430 8050
Malcolm Morley
(1931-2018), Storbritannien
Malcolm Morley (1931-2018), Great Britain. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 75/100, dated 1974. Unframed, 75x104 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 75/100, daterad 1974. Oramat löst blad, 75x104 cm
Malcolm Morley, British-American artist born 1931, dead 2018.
300
SEK 100
Monday November 8 2021
at 19:07:27
7/11 01:09:35
Malcolm Morley
Read more about Malcolm Morley